2021 FIRST Robotics Competition Türkiye Bölgesi Ödül Töreni

Mücadele Grup Ödül İsmi Team TeamName
FIRST Innovation Challenge Nitrogen Group FIRST Innovation Challenge Semi-Finalist Award 6988 ACI 35
Game Design Challenge Lithium Group Designer’s Award 4191 IMC
Game Design Challenge Nickel Group Engineering Design Award 6232 Florya Bisons
Game Design Challenge Hydrogen Group Engineering Design Award 6429 4th Dimension
Game Design Challenge Rubidium Group Engineering Design Award 7576 FMWill
Game Design Challenge Selenium Group Rookie Design Award 8054 FLARE
Game Design Challenge Arsenic Group Rookie Design Award 8056 Laissez Faire
Game Design Challenge Zinc Group Rookie Design Award 8070 CyberGriffins
Game Design Challenge Potassium Group Rookie Design Award 8146 Albatros OSTIMTECH
Game Design Challenge Argon Group Rookie Design Award 8147 Ekinoks
Game Design Challenge Rhodium Group Rookie Design Award 8151 WildFire
Game Design Challenge Chlorine Group Rookie Design Award 8153 Tech 4 Peace
Game Design Challenge Aluminium Group Rookie Design Award 8209 SEZMECH
Game Design Challenge Neon Group Rookie Design Award 8215 High Five
Game Design Challenge Oxygen Group Rookie Design Award 8220 Space Tigers
Game Design Challenge Nitrogen Group Rookie Design Award 8240 Atatürk Robotics
Game Design Challenge Boron Group Rookie Design Award 8261 PROGRESSUS
Game Design Challenge Cobalt Group Rookie Design Award 8500 TNT Robotics
INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Promethium Group Excellence in Engineering Award 7466 Cymurghs
INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Gallium Group Industrial Design Award sponsored by General Motors 6429 4th Dimension
INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Caesium Group Quality Award 3646 INTEGRA BAHCESEHIR
INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Carbon Group Rookie Game Changer 8070 CyberGriffins
INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Barium Group Rookie Game Changer 8071 R3-D3 Mersin
INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Promethium Group Rookie Game Changer 8079 River Robotics Team
INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Rhodium Group Rookie Game Changer 8147 Ekinoks
INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Silver Group Rookie Game Changer 8151 WildFire
INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Cadmium Group Rookie Game Changer 8153 Tech 4 Peace
INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Hydrogen Group Rookie Game Changer 8159 Golden Horn
INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Oxygen Group Rookie Game Changer 8240 Atatürk Robotics
INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Arsenic Group Rookie Game Changer 8310 ASO.TECHO
INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Nitrogen Group Rookie Game Changer 8539 ÖZKOÇ
INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Copper Group Rookie Game Changer 8557 ConquEra
INFINITE RECHARGE At Home Challenge Gallium Group Skills Competition Finalist 6429 4th Dimension
Turkish Region Awards Event Turkish Region Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6429 Zeki Devrim Sırdaş
Turkish Region Awards Event Turkish Region Dean’s List Award 6014 Handan Dilara Bıkmaz
Turkish Region Awards Event Turkish Region Dean’s List Award 8146 Berat Bilden
Turkish Region Awards Event Turkish Region Dean’s List Award 8159 Aslı Cihangir
Turkish Region Awards Event Turkish Region Dean’s List Award 5993 Serra Erol
Turkish Region Awards Event Turkish Region Dean’s List Award 6014 Ege Turan
Turkish Region Awards Event Turkish Region Dean’s List Award 7466 Yunus Emre Zent
Turkish Region Awards Event Turkish Region Chairman’s Award 6025 Adroid Android
Turkish Region Awards Event Turkish Region Chairman’s Award 6429 4th Dimension
Turkish Region Awards Event Turkish Region Chairman’s Award 7466 Cymurghs
Turkish Region Awards Event Turkish Region Volunteer of The Year Elif Üstebay Tınar
Turkish Region Awards Event Turkish Region Volunteer of The Year Vedat Emirci
Turkish Region Awards Event Turkish Region Volunteer of The Year Barış Balcı